UFC 259
Blachowicz
vs
Adesanya
06.03.21 / 22:00 EST
UFC APEX,
Las Vegas Estados Unidos
UFC 259
06.03.21 / 22:00 EST
.
Como Assistir
UFC APEX,
Las Vegas Estados Unidos
Patrocinado por
Main Card
-
CLight Heavyweight Title BoutCCLight Heavyweight Title BoutCCCAo vivo agoraRound5Tempo5:00MétodoDecision - UnanimousJan BłachowiczLight Heavyweight Title BoutIsrael AdesanyaPolônia+185 Comparativo -230NigériaRound5Tempo5:00MétodoDecision - Unanimous
-
CWomen's Featherweight Title BoutCWomen's Featherweight Title BoutCAo vivo agoraRound1Tempo2:03MétodoSubmissionAmanda NunesWomen's Featherweight Title BoutMegan AndersonBrasil-1250 Comparativo +750AustráliaRound1Tempo2:03MétodoSubmission
-
CBantamweight Title Bout#1CBantamweight Title Bout#1C#1Ao vivo agoraRound4Tempo4:29MétodoDQPetr YanBantamweight Title BoutAljamain SterlingRússia-110 Comparativo -110Estados UnidosRound4Tempo4:29MétodoDQ
-
#14Lightweight Bout#15#14Lightweight Bout#15#14#15Ao vivo agoraRound3Tempo1:37MétodoSubmissionIslam MakhachevLightweight BoutDrew DoberRússia-335 Comparativo +250Estados UnidosRound3Tempo1:37MétodoSubmission
-
#2Light Heavyweight Bout#4#2Light Heavyweight Bout#4#2#4Ao vivo agoraRound3Tempo5:00MétodoDecision - UnanimousThiago SantosLight Heavyweight BoutAleksandar RakićBrasil+138 Comparativo -167SérviaRound3Tempo5:00MétodoDecision - Unanimous
Prelims
-
#11Bantamweight Bout#11Bantamweight Bout#11Ao vivo agoraRound3Tempo5:00MétodoDecision - SplitDominick CruzBantamweight BoutCasey KenneyEstados Unidos+110 Comparativo -137Estados UnidosRound3Tempo5:00MétodoDecision - Split
-
#14Bantamweight Bout#14Bantamweight Bout#14Ao vivo agoraRound3Tempo5:00MétodoDecision - UnanimousSong YadongBantamweight BoutKyler PhillipsChina-141 Comparativo +115Estados UnidosRound3Tempo5:00MétodoDecision - Unanimous
-
#2Flyweight Bout#3#2Flyweight Bout#3#2#3Ao vivo agoraRound3Tempo5:00MétodoDecision - UnanimousJoseph BenavidezFlyweight BoutAskar AskarovEstados Unidos+110 Comparativo -134RússiaRound3Tempo5:00MétodoDecision - Unanimous
-
#8Flyweight Bout#8#8Flyweight Bout#8#8#8Ao vivo agoraRound1Tempo4:55MétodoKO/TKORogerio BontorinFlyweight BoutKai Kara-FranceBrasil+115 Comparativo -141Nova ZelândiaRound1Tempo4:55MétodoKO/TKO
Early Prelims
-
#12Flyweight Bout#12Flyweight Bout#12Ao vivo agoraRound3Tempo5:00MétodoDecision - UnanimousTim ElliottFlyweight BoutJordan EspinosaEstados Unidos+102 Comparativo -124Round3Tempo5:00MétodoDecision - Unanimous
-
Light Heavyweight BoutLight Heavyweight BoutAo vivo agoraLuta da noiteRound2Tempo3:19MétodoKO/TKOKennedy NzechukwuLight Heavyweight BoutCarlos UlbergNigéria+180 Comparativo -230Nova ZelândiaRound2Tempo3:19MétodoKO/TKO
-
Welterweight BoutSean BradyWelterweight BoutJake MatthewsEstados Unidos-230 Comparativo +180AustráliaRound3Tempo3:28MétodoSubmission
-
#15Women's Strawweight Bout#15Women's Strawweight Bout#15Ao vivo agoraRound1Tempo3:39MétodoKO/TKOLivinha SouzaWomen's Strawweight BoutAmanda Lemos+172 Comparativo -215BrasilRound1Tempo3:39MétodoKO/TKO
-
Lightweight BoutUroš MedićLightweight BoutAalon CruzSérvia-177 Comparativo +144Round1Tempo1:40MétodoKO/TKO
-
Bantamweight BoutMario BautistaBantamweight BoutTrevin JonesEstados Unidos-225 Comparativo +180GuamRound2Tempo0:47MétodoKO/TKO
Veja o Replay
Card Principal
-
Preliminares17:15 EST
-
Preliminares20:00 EST
-
Card Principal22:00 EST
-
Card Principal
-
Preliminares17:15 EST
-
Preliminares20:00 EST
-
Card Principal22:00 EST
-
Early
Preliminares
Preliminares
Mario Bautista
vs
Trevin Jones
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 0:47
Method KO/TKO
Uroš Medić
vs
Aalon Cruz
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 1:40
Method KO/TKO
Livinha Souza
vs
Amanda Lemos
#15
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 3:39
Method KO/TKO
Sean Brady
vs
Jake Matthews
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 3:28
Method Submission
Kennedy Nzechukwu
vs
Carlos Ulberg
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 3:19
Method KO/TKO
Tim Elliott
vs
Jordan Espinosa
#12
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 5:00
Method Decision - Unanimous
Preliminares
Rogerio Bontorin
vs
Kai Kara-France
#8
Loss
#8
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 4:55
Method KO/TKO
Joseph Benavidez
vs
Askar Askarov
#2
Loss
#3
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 5:00
Method Decision - Unanimous
Song Yadong
vs
Kyler Phillips
#14
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 5:00
Method Decision - Unanimous
Dominick Cruz
vs
Casey Kenney
#11
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 5:00
Method Decision - Split
Main
Card
Card
Thiago Santos
vs
Aleksandar Rakić
#2
Loss
#4
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 5:00
Method Decision - Unanimous
Islam Makhachev
vs
Drew Dober
#14
Win
#15
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 1:37
Method Submission
Petr Yan
vs
Aljamain Sterling
Loss
#1
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 4
Time 4:29
Method DQ
Amanda Nunes
vs
Megan Anderson
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 2:03
Method Submission
Jan Błachowicz
vs
Israel Adesanya
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 5
Time 5:00
Method Decision - Unanimous