UFC Fight Night
Rozenstruik
vs
Sakai
05.06.21 / 19:00 EDT
UFC APEX,
Las Vegas Estados Unidos
UFC Fight Night
05.06.21 / 19:00 EDT
.
Como Assistir
UFC APEX,
Las Vegas Estados Unidos
Patrocinado por
Main Card
-
#6Heavyweight Bout#9#6Heavyweight Bout#9#6#9Ao vivo agoraRound1Tempo4:59MétodoKO/TKOJairzinho RozenstruikHeavyweight BoutAugusto SakaiSuriname-121 Comparativo -104BrasilRound1Tempo4:59MétodoKO/TKO
-
#8Heavyweight Bout#11#8Heavyweight Bout#11#8#11Ao vivo agoraRound1Tempo4:06MétodoKO/TKOWalt HarrisHeavyweight BoutMarcin TyburaEstados Unidos+140 Comparativo -177PolôniaRound1Tempo4:06MétodoKO/TKO
-
Middleweight BoutMiddleweight BoutAo vivo agoraRound3Tempo5:00MétodoDecision - UnanimousRoman DolidzeMiddleweight BoutLaureano StaropoliGeórgia-150 Comparativo +120ArgentinaRound3Tempo5:00MétodoDecision - Unanimous
-
Welterweight BoutWelterweight BoutAo vivo agoraLuta da noiteRound3Tempo5:00MétodoDecision - UnanimousSantiago PonzinibbioWelterweight BoutMiguel BaezaArgentina-106 Comparativo -118Estados UnidosRound3Tempo5:00MétodoDecision - Unanimous
-
Middleweight BoutMiddleweight BoutAo vivo agoraRound3Tempo5:00MétodoDecision - UnanimousDuško TodorovićMiddleweight BoutGregory RodriguesSérvia-150 Comparativo +120BrasilRound3Tempo5:00MétodoDecision - Unanimous
Prelims
-
Women's Flyweight BoutWomen's Flyweight BoutAo vivo agoraRound2Tempo4:27MétodoKO/TKOMontana De La RosaWomen's Flyweight BoutAriane da SilvaEstados Unidos-305 Comparativo +230BrasilRound2Tempo4:27MétodoKO/TKO
-
Heavyweight BoutHeavyweight BoutAo vivo agoraRound3Tempo5:00MétodoDecision - SplitTanner BoserHeavyweight BoutIlir LatifiCanadá-200 Comparativo +160AlbâniaRound3Tempo5:00MétodoDecision - Split
-
Welterweight BoutWelterweight BoutAo vivo agoraRound3Tempo5:00MétodoDecision - UnanimousFrancisco TrinaldoWelterweight BoutMuslim SalikhovBrasil+195 Comparativo -250RússiaRound3Tempo5:00MétodoDecision - Unanimous
-
Featherweight BoutFeatherweight BoutAo vivo agoraRound3Tempo5:00MétodoDecision - UnanimousMakwan AmirkhaniFeatherweight BoutKamuela KirkFinlândia-230 Comparativo +180Estados UnidosRound3Tempo5:00MétodoDecision - Unanimous
-
Lightweight BoutLightweight BoutAo vivo agoraRound2Tempo2:14MétodoCould Not ContinueAlan PatrickLightweight BoutMason JonesBrasil+230 Comparativo -305Round2Tempo2:14MétodoCould Not Continue
-
Women's Flyweight BoutManon FiorotWomen's Flyweight BoutTabatha RicciFrança-560 Comparativo +375BrasilRound2Tempo3:00MétodoKO/TKO
-
Featherweight BoutFeatherweight BoutAo vivo agoraRound3Tempo5:00MétodoDecision - SplitSean WoodsonFeatherweight BoutYoussef ZalalEstados Unidos-182 Comparativo +145MarrocosRound3Tempo5:00MétodoDecision - Split
-
Lightweight BoutLightweight BoutAo vivo agoraRound3Tempo5:00MétodoDecision - UnanimousClaudio PuellesLightweight BoutJordan LeavittPeru+165 Comparativo -210Estados UnidosRound3Tempo5:00MétodoDecision - Unanimous
Early Prelims
Here's what went down
-
Marcin Tybura Post-Fight Interview | UFC Fight Night: Rozenstruik vs Sakai
-
Jairzinho Rozenstruik Octagon Interview | UFC Fight Night: Rozenstruik vs Sakai
-
Marcin Tybura Octagon Interview | UFC Fight Night: Rozenstruik vs Sakai
-
Roman Dolidze Post-Fight Interview | UFC Fight Night: Rozenstruik vs Sakai
Veja o Replay
Preliminares
Claudio Puelles
vs
Jordan Leavitt
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 5:00
Method Decision - Unanimous
Sean Woodson
vs
Youssef Zalal
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 5:00
Method Decision - Split
Manon Fiorot
vs
Tabatha Ricci
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 3:00
Method KO/TKO
Alan Patrick
vs
Mason Jones
No Contest
No Contest
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 2:14
Method Could Not Continue
Makwan Amirkhani
vs
Kamuela Kirk
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 5:00
Method Decision - Unanimous
Francisco Trinaldo
vs
Muslim Salikhov
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 5:00
Method Decision - Unanimous
Tanner Boser
vs
Ilir Latifi
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 5:00
Method Decision - Split
Montana De La Rosa
vs
Ariane da Silva
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 4:27
Method KO/TKO
Main
Card
Card
Duško Todorović
vs
Gregory Rodrigues
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 5:00
Method Decision - Unanimous
Santiago Ponzinibbio
vs
Miguel Baeza
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 5:00
Method Decision - Unanimous
Roman Dolidze
vs
Laureano Staropoli
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 5:00
Method Decision - Unanimous
Walt Harris
vs
Marcin Tybura
#8
Loss
#11
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 4:06
Method KO/TKO
Jairzinho Rozenstruik
vs
Augusto Sakai
#6
Win
#9
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 4:59
Method KO/TKO