Patrocinado por
Main Card
Card Principal
20.06.09 / 17:00 EDT
-
Lightweight BoutLightweight BoutAo vivo agoraRound3Tempo00:05:00MétodoDecision - SplitDiego SanchezLightweight BoutClay GuidaEstados Unidos- Comparativo -Estados UnidosRound3Tempo00:05:00MétodoDecision - Split
-
Welterweight BoutWelterweight BoutAo vivo agoraRound1Tempo00:04:54MétodoSubmissionJames WilksWelterweight BoutDaMarques Johnson- Comparativo -Round1Tempo00:04:54MétodoSubmission
-
Welterweight BoutWelterweight BoutAo vivo agoraRound3Tempo00:05:00MétodoDecision - UnanimousChris LytleWelterweight BoutKevin Burns- Comparativo -Round3Tempo00:05:00MétodoDecision - Unanimous
-
Lightweight BoutLightweight BoutAo vivo agoraRound3Tempo00:05:00MétodoDecision - UnanimousRoss PearsonLightweight BoutAndre WinnerReino Unido- Comparativo -Round3Tempo00:05:00MétodoDecision - Unanimous
-
Lightweight BoutLightweight BoutAo vivo agoraRound3Tempo00:05:00MétodoDecision - UnanimousJoe StevensonLightweight BoutNate Diaz- Comparativo -Estados UnidosRound3Tempo00:05:00MétodoDecision - Unanimous
Prelims
Preliminares
-
Lightweight BoutLightweight BoutAo vivo agoraRound3Tempo00:05:00MétodoDecision - SplitMelvin GuillardLightweight BoutGleison Tibau- Comparativo -BrasilRound3Tempo00:05:00MétodoDecision - Split
-
Welterweight BoutWelterweight BoutAo vivo agoraRound3Tempo00:05:00MétodoDecision - SplitBrad BlackburnWelterweight BoutEdgar Garcia- Comparativo -Round3Tempo00:05:00MétodoDecision - Split
-
Light Heavyweight BoutLight Heavyweight BoutAo vivo agoraRound1Tempo00:04:48MétodoKO/TKOTomasz DrwalLight Heavyweight BoutMike Ciesnolevicz- Comparativo -Round1Tempo00:04:48MétodoKO/TKO
-
Welterweight BoutWelterweight BoutAo vivo agoraRound1Tempo00:03:40MétodoSubmissionNick OsipczakWelterweight BoutFrank Lester- Comparativo -Round1Tempo00:03:40MétodoSubmission
-
Lightweight BoutLightweight BoutAo vivo agoraRound1Tempo00:04:46MétodoSubmissionJason DentLightweight BoutCameron Dollar- Comparativo -Round1Tempo00:04:46MétodoSubmission
Early Prelims
Here's what went down
Veja o Replay
Preliminares
Jason Dent
vs
Cameron Dollar
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 00:04:46
Method Submission
Nick Osipczak
vs
Frank Lester
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 00:03:40
Method Submission
Tomasz Drwal
vs
Mike Ciesnolevicz
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 00:04:48
Method KO/TKO
Brad Blackburn
vs
Edgar Garcia
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 00:05:00
Method Decision - Split
Melvin Guillard
vs
Gleison Tibau
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 00:05:00
Method Decision - Split
Main
Card
Card
Joe Stevenson
vs
Nate Diaz
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 00:05:00
Method Decision - Unanimous
Ross Pearson
vs
Andre Winner
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 00:05:00
Method Decision - Unanimous
Chris Lytle
vs
Kevin Burns
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 00:05:00
Method Decision - Unanimous
James Wilks
vs
DaMarques Johnson
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 00:04:54
Method Submission
Diego Sanchez
vs
Clay Guida
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 00:05:00
Method Decision - Split