UFC Fight Night
Blaydes
vs
Ngannou 2
24.11.18 / 06:30 EST
Cadillac Arena,
Haidian Qu China
UFC Fight Night
24.11.18 / 06:30 EST
.
Como Assistir
Cadillac Arena,
Haidian Qu China
Patrocinado por
Main Card
Card Principal
24.11.18 / 06:30 EST
-
#3Heavyweight Bout#4#3Heavyweight Bout#4#3#4Ao vivo agoraPerformance da NoiteRound1Tempo00:45MétodoKO/TKOCurtis BlaydesHeavyweight BoutFrancis NgannouEstados Unidos- Comparativo -CamarõesRound1Tempo00:45MétodoKO/TKO
-
#6Heavyweight Bout#6Heavyweight Bout#6Ao vivo agoraRound1Tempo04:22MétodoKO/TKOAlistair OvereemHeavyweight BoutSergei PavlovichPaíses Baixos- Comparativo -RússiaRound1Tempo04:22MétodoKO/TKO
-
Bantamweight BoutSong YadongBantamweight BoutVince MoralesChina- Comparativo -Estados UnidosRound3Tempo05:00MétodoDEC
-
Welterweight BoutWelterweight BoutAo vivo agoraPerformance da NoiteRound3Tempo04:08MétodoKO/TKOLi JingliangWelterweight BoutDavid ZawadaChina- Comparativo -Round3Tempo04:08MétodoKO/TKO
Prelims
Early Prelims
Preliminares
24.11.18 / 03:15 EST
-
BoutSong KenanBoutAlex MoronoChina- Comparativo -Estados UnidosRound3Tempo05:00MétodoDEC
-
Women's Flyweight BoutWu YananWomen's Flyweight BoutLauren MuellerChina- Comparativo -Round1Tempo03:58MétodoSUB
-
Light Heavyweight BoutHu YaozongLight Heavyweight BoutRashad Coulter- Comparativo -Estados UnidosRound3Tempo05:00MétodoDEC
-
Women's Strawweight BoutWomen's Strawweight BoutAo vivo agoraRound1Tempo03:40MétodoSUBZhang WeiliWomen's Strawweight BoutJessica AguilarChina- Comparativo -MéxicoRound1Tempo03:40MétodoSUB
-
Women's Strawweight BoutYan XiaonanWomen's Strawweight BoutSyuri KondoChina- Comparativo -JapãoRound3Tempo05:00MétodoDEC
-
Kevin HollandJohn PhillipsEstados Unidos- Comparativo -Round3Tempo04:04MétodoSUB
-
SumudaerjiLouis SmolkaChina- Comparativo -Estados UnidosRound2Tempo02:07MétodoSUB
Here's what went down
Veja o Replay
Early
Preliminares
Preliminares
Sumudaerji
vs
Louis Smolka
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 02:07
Method SUB
Kevin Holland
vs
John Phillips
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 04:04
Method SUB
Yan Xiaonan
vs
Syuri Kondo
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Zhang Weili
vs
Jessica Aguilar
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 03:40
Method SUB
Hu Yaozong
vs
Rashad Coulter
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Wu Yanan
vs
Lauren Mueller
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 03:58
Method SUB
Song Kenan
vs
Alex Morono
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Main
Card
Card
Li Jingliang
vs
David Zawada
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 04:08
Method KO/TKO
Song Yadong
vs
Vince Morales
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Alistair Overeem
vs
Sergei Pavlovich
#6
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 04:22
Method KO/TKO
Curtis Blaydes
vs
Francis Ngannou
#3
Loss
#4
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 00:45
Method KO/TKO