UFC Fight Night
Edgar
vs
Jung
21.12.19 / 05:00 EST
Sajik Arena,
Busan Coreia do Sul
UFC Fight Night
21.12.19 / 05:00 EST
.
Como Assistir
Sajik Arena,
Busan Coreia do Sul
Patrocinado por
Main Card
Card Principal
21.12.19 / 05:00 EST
-
#2Featherweight Bout#7Frankie EdgarFeatherweight BoutChan Sung JungEstados Unidos- Comparativo -Coreia do SulRoundTempoMétodo
-
#8Light Heavyweight Bout#10#8Light Heavyweight Bout#10#8#10Ao vivo agoraRound3Tempo5:00MétodoDECVolkan OezdemirLight Heavyweight BoutAleksandar RakićSuíça- Comparativo -SérviaRound3Tempo5:00MétodoDEC
-
Featherweight BoutFeatherweight BoutAo vivo agoraLuta da noiteRound2Tempo4:32MétodoKO/TKODooho ChoiFeatherweight BoutCharles JourdainCoreia do Sul- Comparativo -CanadáRound2Tempo4:32MétodoKO/TKO
-
Light Heavyweight BoutLight Heavyweight BoutAo vivo agoraRound1Tempo1:04MétodoKO/TKODa Woon JungLight Heavyweight BoutMike RodriguezCoreia do Sul- Comparativo -Round1Tempo1:04MétodoKO/TKO
-
Middleweight BoutJunyong ParkMiddleweight BoutMarc-Andre BarriaultCoreia do Sul- Comparativo -CanadáRound3Tempo5:00MétodoDEC
-
Bantamweight BoutKyung Ho KangBantamweight BoutPingyuan LiuCoreia do Sul- Comparativo -Round3Tempo5:00MétodoDEC
Prelims
Preliminares
21.12.19 / 02:00 EST
-
Heavyweight BoutCiryl GaneHeavyweight BoutTanner BoserFrança- Comparativo -CanadáRound3Tempo5:00MétodoDEC
-
Featherweight BoutSeungwoo ChoiFeatherweight BoutSuman MokhtarianCoreia do Sul- Comparativo -Round3Tempo5:00MétodoDEC
-
Lightweight BoutDong Hyun MaLightweight BoutOmar Morales- Comparativo -VenezuelaRound3Tempo5:00MétodoDEC
-
#4Flyweight Bout#9#4Flyweight Bout#9#4#9Ao vivo agoraPerformance da NoiteRound1Tempo4:17MétodoKO/TKOAlexandre PantojaFlyweight BoutMatt SchnellBrasil- Comparativo -Estados UnidosRound1Tempo4:17MétodoKO/TKO
-
Bantamweight BoutRaoni BarcelosBantamweight BoutSaid NurmagomedovBrasil- Comparativo -RússiaRound3Tempo5:00MétodoDEC
-
Women's Strawweight BoutWomen's Strawweight BoutAo vivo agoraRound1Tempo3:43MétodosubMiranda GrangerWomen's Strawweight BoutAmanda LemosEstados Unidos- Comparativo -BrasilRound1Tempo3:43Métodosub
-
Bantamweight Bout#13AlatengheiliBantamweight BoutRyan BenoitChina- Comparativo -Estados UnidosRound3Tempo5:00MétodoDEC
Early Prelims
Veja o Replay
Preliminares
Alatengheili
vs
Ryan Benoit
#13
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 5:00
Method DEC
Miranda Granger
vs
Amanda Lemos
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 3:43
Method sub
Raoni Barcelos
vs
Said Nurmagomedov
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 5:00
Method DEC
Alexandre Pantoja
vs
Matt Schnell
#4
#9
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 4:17
Method KO/TKO
Dong Hyun Ma
vs
Omar Morales
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 5:00
Method DEC
Seungwoo Choi
vs
Suman Mokhtarian
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 5:00
Method DEC
Ciryl Gane
vs
Tanner Boser
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 5:00
Method DEC
Main
Card
Card
Kyung Ho Kang
vs
Pingyuan Liu
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 5:00
Method DEC
Junyong Park
vs
Marc-Andre Barriault
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 5:00
Method DEC
Da Woon Jung
vs
Mike Rodriguez
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 1:04
Method KO/TKO
Dooho Choi
vs
Charles Jourdain
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 4:32
Method KO/TKO
Volkan Oezdemir
vs
Aleksandar Rakić
#8
#10
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 5:00
Method DEC
Frankie Edgar
vs
Chan Sung Jung
#2
#7
LIVE NOW
Round
Time
Method