UFC Fight Night
Bisping
vs
Leites
18.07.15 / 06:00 EDT
The SSE Hydro,
Glasgow Reino Unido
UFC Fight Night
18.07.15 / 06:00 EDT
.
Como Assistir
The SSE Hydro,
Glasgow Reino Unido
Patrocinado por
Main Card
Card Principal
18.07.15 / 06:00 EDT
-
Middleweight BoutMichael BispingMiddleweight BoutThales LeitesReino Unido- Comparativo -BrasilRound5Tempo05:00MétodoDEC
-
Lightweight BoutRoss PearsonLightweight BoutEvan DunhamReino Unido- Comparativo -Estados UnidosRound3Tempo05:00MétodoDEC
-
Lightweight BoutJoe DuffyLightweight BoutIvan JorgeIrlanda- Comparativo -Round1TempoMétodoSUB
-
Women's Strawweight BoutJoanne WoodWomen's Strawweight BoutCortney CaseyReino Unido- Comparativo -Estados UnidosRound3Tempo05:00MétodoDEC
-
Welterweight BoutLeon EdwardsWelterweight BoutPawel PawlakEngland- Comparativo -Round3Tempo05:00MétodoDEC
-
Lightweight BoutStevie RayLightweight BoutLeonardo MafraReino Unido- Comparativo -Round1Tempo02:30MétodoKO/TKO
Prelims
Preliminares
-
Flyweight BoutPaddy HolohanFlyweight BoutVaughan Lee- Comparativo -Round3Tempo05:00MétodoDEC
-
Light Heavyweight BoutIlir LatifiLight Heavyweight BoutHans StringerAlbânia- Comparativo -Round1Tempo00:56MétodoKO/TKO
-
Lightweight BoutMickael LeboutLightweight BoutTeemu Packalen- Comparativo -Round3Tempo05:00MétodoDEC
-
Featherweight BoutRob WhitefordFeatherweight BoutPaul Redmond- Comparativo -Round1Tempo03:03MétodoKO/TKO
Early Prelims
Preliminares
-
Bantamweight BoutMarcus BrimageBantamweight BoutJimmie Rivera- Comparativo -Porto RicoRound1Tempo01:30MétodoKO/TKO
-
Heavyweight BoutHeavyweight BoutAo vivo agoraRound1Tempo00:49MétodoKO/TKODaniel OmielanczukHeavyweight BoutChris De La Rocha- Comparativo -Estados UnidosRound1Tempo00:49MétodoKO/TKO
Here's what went down
Veja o Replay
Early
Preliminares
Preliminares
Daniel Omielanczuk
vs
Chris De La Rocha
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 00:49
Method KO/TKO
Marcus Brimage
vs
Jimmie Rivera
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 01:30
Method KO/TKO
Preliminares
Rob Whiteford
vs
Paul Redmond
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 03:03
Method KO/TKO
Mickael Lebout
vs
Teemu Packalen
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Ilir Latifi
vs
Hans Stringer
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 00:56
Method KO/TKO
Paddy Holohan
vs
Vaughan Lee
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Main
Card
Card
Stevie Ray
vs
Leonardo Mafra
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 02:30
Method KO/TKO
Leon Edwards
vs
Pawel Pawlak
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Joanne Wood
vs
Cortney Casey
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Joe Duffy
vs
Ivan Jorge
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time
Method SUB
Ross Pearson
vs
Evan Dunham
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Michael Bisping
vs
Thales Leites
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 5
Time 05:00
Method DEC