UFC Fight Night
Nelson
vs
Ponzinibbio
16.07.17 / 15:00 EDT
The SSE Hydro,
Glasgow Reino Unido
UFC Fight Night
16.07.17 / 15:00 EDT
.
Como Assistir
The SSE Hydro,
Glasgow Reino Unido
Patrocinado por
Main Card
Card Principal
16.07.17 / 15:00 EDT
-
Welterweight BoutGunnar NelsonWelterweight BoutSantiago PonzinibbioIslândia- Comparativo -ArgentinaRoundTempoMétodo
-
Women's Strawweight BoutWomen's Strawweight BoutAo vivo agoraRound3Tempo05:00MétodoDECJoanne WoodWomen's Strawweight BoutCynthia CalvilloReino Unido- Comparativo -Estados UnidosRound3Tempo05:00MétodoDEC
-
Lightweight BoutStevie RayLightweight BoutPaul FelderReino Unido- Comparativo -Estados UnidosRound1Tempo03:57MétodoKO/TKO
-
Middleweight BoutJack MarshmanMiddleweight BoutRyan Janes- Comparativo -Round3Tempo05:00MétodoDEC
-
Light Heavyweight BoutLight Heavyweight BoutAo vivo agoraRound1Tempo04:57MétodoKO/TKOKhalil Rountree Jr.Light Heavyweight BoutPaul CraigEstados Unidos- Comparativo -ScotlandRound1Tempo04:57MétodoKO/TKO
-
Heavyweight BoutJames MulheronHeavyweight BoutJustin Willis- Comparativo -Round3Tempo05:00MétodoDEC
Prelims
Preliminares
16.07.17 / 13:00 EDT
-
Welterweight BoutDanny RobertsWelterweight BoutBobby NashReino Unido- Comparativo -Round2Tempo04:00MétodoKO/TKO
-
Flyweight BoutAlexandre PantojaFlyweight BoutNeil SeeryBrasil- Comparativo -Round3Tempo02:31MétodoSUB
-
Welterweight BoutCharlie WardWelterweight BoutGalore Bofando- Comparativo -Reino UnidoRound1Tempo02:10MétodoKO/TKO
-
Lightweight BoutDanny HenryLightweight BoutDaniel Teymur- Comparativo -SuéciaRound3Tempo05:00MétodoDEC
Early Prelims
Preliminares
16.07.17 / 12:00 EDT
-
Bantamweight BoutBrett JohnsBantamweight BoutAlbert Morales- Comparativo -Round3Tempo05:00MétodoDEC
-
Women's Bantamweight BoutWomen's Bantamweight BoutAo vivo agoraRound2Tempo02:54MétodoKO/TKOLeslie SmithWomen's Bantamweight BoutAmanda Lemos- Comparativo -BrasilRound2Tempo02:54MétodoKO/TKO
Here's what went down
Acompanhe em tempo real
Official Weigh-In at
Ceremonial Weigh-In at
Veja o Replay
Early
Preliminares
Preliminares
Leslie Smith
vs
Amanda Lemos
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 02:54
Method KO/TKO
Brett Johns
vs
Albert Morales
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Preliminares
Danny Henry
vs
Daniel Teymur
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Charlie Ward
vs
Galore Bofando
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 02:10
Method KO/TKO
Alexandre Pantoja
vs
Neil Seery
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 02:31
Method SUB
Danny Roberts
vs
Bobby Nash
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 04:00
Method KO/TKO
Main
Card
Card
James Mulheron
vs
Justin Willis
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Khalil Rountree Jr.
vs
Paul Craig
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 04:57
Method KO/TKO
Jack Marshman
vs
Ryan Janes
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Stevie Ray
vs
Paul Felder
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 03:57
Method KO/TKO
Joanne Wood
vs
Cynthia Calvillo
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Gunnar Nelson
vs
Santiago Ponzinibbio
LIVE NOW
Round
Time
Method