UFC Fight Night
Holloway
vs
Kattar
16.01.21 / 15:00 EST
UFC Fight Island,
Abu Dhabi Emirados Árabes Unidos
UFC Fight Night
16.01.21 / 15:00 EST
.
Como Assistir
UFC Fight Island,
Abu Dhabi Emirados Árabes Unidos
Patrocinado por
Main Card
-
#1Featherweight Bout#6#1Featherweight Bout#6#1#6Ao vivo agoraLuta da noiteRound5Tempo05:00MétodoDECMax HollowayFeatherweight BoutCalvin KattarEstados Unidos-160 Comparativo +140Estados UnidosRound5Tempo05:00MétodoDEC
-
WelterweightCarlos ConditWelterweightMatt BrownEstados Unidos-170 Comparativo +150Estados UnidosRound3Tempo05:00MétodoDEC
-
Welterweight BoutWelterweight BoutAo vivo agoraPerformance da NoiteRound1Tempo04:25MétodoKO/TKOSantiago PonzinibbioWelterweight BoutLi JingliangArgentina-310 Comparativo +260ChinaRound1Tempo04:25MétodoKO/TKO
-
Middleweight BoutMiddleweight BoutAo vivo agoraPerformance da NoiteRound1Tempo02:13MétodoKO/TKOJoaquin BuckleyMiddleweight BoutAlessio Di ChiricoEstados Unidos-270 Comparativo +230ItáliaRound1Tempo02:13MétodoKO/TKO
-
Middleweight BoutMiddleweight BoutAo vivo agoraRound1Tempo04:48MétodoKO/TKOPunahele SorianoMiddleweight BoutDuško TodorovićEstados Unidos+140 Comparativo -160SérviaRound1Tempo04:48MétodoKO/TKO
Prelims
-
Women's BantamweightWu YananWomen's BantamweightJoselyne EdwardsChina-115 Comparativo -105PanamáRound3Tempo05:00MétodoDEC
-
Heavyweight BoutCarlos FelipeHeavyweight BoutJustin Tafa- Comparativo -Nova ZelândiaRound3Tempo05:00MétodoDEC
-
Welterweight BoutDavid ZawadaWelterweight BoutRamazan Emeev- Comparativo -RússiaRound3Tempo05:00MétodoDEC
-
Women's Bantamweight BoutSarah MorasWomen's Bantamweight BoutVanessa Melo- Comparativo -Round3Tempo05:00MétodoDEC
-
Featherweight BoutJacob KilburnFeatherweight BoutAustin Lingo- Comparativo -Estados UnidosRound3Tempo05:00MétodoDEC
Early Prelims
Veja o Replay
Card Principal
-
Preliminares12:00 EST
-
Card Principal15:00 EST
-
Card Principal
-
Preliminares12:00 EST
-
Card Principal15:00 EST
-
Preliminares
Jacob Kilburn
vs
Austin Lingo
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Sarah Moras
vs
Vanessa Melo
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
David Zawada
vs
Ramazan Emeev
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Carlos Felipe
vs
Justin Tafa
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Wu Yanan
vs
Joselyne Edwards
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Main
Card
Card
Punahele Soriano
vs
Duško Todorović
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 04:48
Method KO/TKO
Joaquin Buckley
vs
Alessio Di Chirico
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 02:13
Method KO/TKO
Santiago Ponzinibbio
vs
Li Jingliang
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 04:25
Method KO/TKO
Carlos Condit
vs
Matt Brown
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Max Holloway
vs
Calvin Kattar
#1
Win
#6
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 5
Time 05:00
Method DEC