UFC Fight Night
Whittaker
vs
Till
25.07.20 / 20:00 EDT
UFC Fight Island,
Abu Dhabi Emirados Árabes Unidos
UFC Fight Night
25.07.20 / 20:00 EDT
.
Como Assistir
UFC Fight Island,
Abu Dhabi Emirados Árabes Unidos
Patrocinado por
Main Card
-
#1Middleweight Bout#5#1Middleweight Bout#5#1#5Ao vivo agoraRound5Tempo5:00MétodoDECISION-UNANIMOUSRobert WhittakerMiddleweight BoutDarren TillAustrália- Comparativo -EnglandRound5Tempo5:00MétodoDECISION-UNANIMOUS
-
#15Light Heavyweight Bout#15Light Heavyweight Bout#15Ao vivo agoraRound3Tempo04:59MétodoDECMauricio RuaLight Heavyweight BoutAntonio Rogerio NogueiraBrasil- Comparativo -Round3Tempo04:59MétodoDEC
-
#14Heavyweight Bout#7#14Heavyweight Bout#7#14#7Ao vivo agoraPerformance da NoiteRound1Tempo02:30MétodoSUBFabricio WerdumHeavyweight BoutAlexander GustafssonBrasil- Comparativo -SuéciaRound1Tempo02:30MétodoSUB
-
#7Women's Strawweight Bout#9#7Women's Strawweight Bout#9#7#9Ao vivo agoraRound3Tempo04:55MétodoDECCarla EsparzaWomen's Strawweight BoutMarina RodriguezEstados Unidos- Comparativo -BrasilRound3Tempo04:55MétodoDEC
-
Light Heavyweight BoutLight Heavyweight BoutAo vivo agoraPerformance da NoiteRound1Tempo02:07MétodoSUBPaul CraigLight Heavyweight BoutGadzhimurad AntigulovScotland- Comparativo -RússiaRound1Tempo02:07MétodoSUB
-
Welterweight BoutAlex OliveiraWelterweight BoutPeter SobottaBrasil- Comparativo -Round3Tempo05:00MétodoDEC
-
Welterweight BoutWelterweight BoutAo vivo agoraPerformance da NoiteRound1Tempo03:11MétodoKO/TKOKhamzat ChimaevWelterweight BoutRhys McKeeEmirados Árabes Unidos- Comparativo -IrlandaRound1Tempo03:11MétodoKO/TKO
Prelims
-
Lightweight BoutFrancisco TrinaldoLightweight BoutJai HerbertBrasil- Comparativo -Reino UnidoRound3Tempo01:37MétodoKO/TKO
-
Welterweight BoutWelterweight BoutAo vivo agoraPerformance da NoiteRound1Tempo02:49MétodoSUBNicolas DalbyWelterweight BoutJesse RonsonDinamarca- Comparativo -CanadáRound1Tempo02:49MétodoSUB
-
Heavyweight BoutHeavyweight BoutAo vivo agoraPerformance da NoiteRound1Tempo04:18MétodoKO/TKOTom AspinallHeavyweight BoutJake CollierEngland- Comparativo -Estados UnidosRound1Tempo04:18MétodoKO/TKO
-
Featherweight BoutMovsar EvloevFeatherweight BoutMike GrundyRússia- Comparativo -Reino UnidoRound3Tempo05:00MétodoDEC
-
Heavyweight BoutHeavyweight BoutAo vivo agoraPerformance da NoiteRound2Tempo02:35MétodoKO/TKOTanner BoserHeavyweight BoutRaphael Pessoa NunesCanadá- Comparativo -Round2Tempo02:35MétodoKO/TKO
-
#13Women's Bantamweight Bout#13Women's Bantamweight Bout#13Ao vivo agoraRound3Tempo05:00MétodoDECBethe CorreiaWomen's Bantamweight BoutPannie KianzadBrasil- Comparativo -SuéciaRound3Tempo05:00MétodoDEC
-
Welterweight BoutRamazan EmeevWelterweight BoutNiklas StolzeRússia- Comparativo -AlemanhaRound3Tempo05:00MétodoDEC
-
Bantamweight BoutNathaniel WoodBantamweight BoutJohn CastanedaReino Unido- Comparativo -Estados UnidosRound3Tempo05:00MétodoDEC
Early Prelims
Here's what went down
Veja o Replay
Card Principal
-
Preliminares17:00 EDT
-
Card Principal20:00 EDT
-
Card Principal
-
Preliminares17:00 EDT
-
Card Principal20:00 EDT
-
Preliminares
Nathaniel Wood
vs
John Castaneda
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Ramazan Emeev
vs
Niklas Stolze
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Bethe Correia
vs
Pannie Kianzad
#13
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Tanner Boser
vs
Raphael Pessoa Nunes
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 02:35
Method KO/TKO
Movsar Evloev
vs
Mike Grundy
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Tom Aspinall
vs
Jake Collier
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 04:18
Method KO/TKO
Nicolas Dalby
vs
Jesse Ronson
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 02:49
Method SUB
Francisco Trinaldo
vs
Jai Herbert
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 01:37
Method KO/TKO
Main
Card
Card
Khamzat Chimaev
vs
Rhys McKee
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 03:11
Method KO/TKO
Alex Oliveira
vs
Peter Sobotta
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Paul Craig
vs
Gadzhimurad Antigulov
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 02:07
Method SUB
Carla Esparza
vs
Marina Rodriguez
#7
Win
#9
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 04:55
Method DEC
Fabricio Werdum
vs
Alexander Gustafsson
#14
Win
#7
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 02:30
Method SUB
Mauricio Rua
vs
Antonio Rogerio Nogueira
#15
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 04:59
Method DEC
Robert Whittaker
vs
Darren Till
#1
Win
#5
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 5
Time 5:00
Method DECISION-UNANIMOUS