UFC Fight Night
Magomedsharipov
vs
Kattar
09.11.19 / 14:00 EST
CSKA Arena,
Moscow Rússia
Patrocinado por
Main Card
Card Principal
09.11.19 / 14:00 EST
-
#5Featherweight Bout#11#5Featherweight Bout#11#5#11Ao vivo agoraRoundTempoMétodoZabit MagomedsharipovFeatherweight BoutCalvin KattarRússia- Comparativo -Estados UnidosRoundTempoMétodo
-
#7Heavyweight BoutAlexander VolkovHeavyweight BoutGreg HardyRússia- Comparativo -Estados UnidosRound3Tempo5:00MétodoDEC
-
Welterweight BoutZelim ImadaevWelterweight BoutDanny Roberts- Comparativo -Reino UnidoRound2Tempo4:54MétodoKO/TKO
-
Light Heavyweight BoutKhadis IbragimovLight Heavyweight BoutEd Herman- Comparativo -Estados UnidosRound3Tempo5:00MétodoDEC
-
Welterweight BoutRamazan EmeevWelterweight BoutAnthony Rocco MartinRússia- Comparativo -Estados UnidosRound3Tempo5:00MétodoDEC
-
Light Heavyweight BoutShamil GamzatovLight Heavyweight BoutKlidson Abreu- Comparativo -Round3Tempo5:00MétodoDEC
Prelims
Preliminares
09.11.19 / 11:00 EST
-
Light Heavyweight BoutLight Heavyweight BoutAo vivo agoraPerformance da NoiteRound3Tempo0:29MétodoKO/TKOMagomed AnkalaevLight Heavyweight BoutDalcha LungiambulaRússia- Comparativo -Round3Tempo0:29MétodoKO/TKO
-
Welterweight BoutRustam KhabilovWelterweight BoutSergey Khandozhko- Comparativo -RússiaRound3Tempo5:00MétodoDEC
-
Middleweight BoutRoman KopylovMiddleweight BoutKarl RobersonRússia- Comparativo -Estados UnidosRound3Tempo4:01MétodoSUB
-
Welterweight BoutWelterweight BoutAo vivo agoraPerformance da NoiteRound1Tempo2:50MétodoSUBAbubakar NurmagomedovWelterweight BoutDavid ZawadaRússia- Comparativo -Round1Tempo2:50MétodoSUB
-
Lightweight BoutLightweight BoutAo vivo agoraRound3Tempo5:00MétodoDECAlexander YakovlevLightweight BoutRoosevelt Roberts- Comparativo -Estados UnidosRound3Tempo5:00MétodoDEC
-
Women's Bantamweight BoutWomen's Bantamweight BoutAo vivo agoraRound3Tempo5:00MétodoDECJessica-Rose ClarkWomen's Bantamweight BoutPannie KianzadAustrália- Comparativo -SuéciaRound3Tempo5:00MétodoDEC
-
Bantamweight BoutGrigory PopovBantamweight BoutDavey Grant- Comparativo -Reino UnidoRound3Tempo5:00MétodoDEC
Early Prelims
Veja o Replay
Preliminares
Grigory Popov
vs
Davey Grant
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 5:00
Method DEC
Jessica-Rose Clark
vs
Pannie Kianzad
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 5:00
Method DEC
Alexander Yakovlev
vs
Roosevelt Roberts
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 5:00
Method DEC
Abubakar Nurmagomedov
vs
David Zawada
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 2:50
Method SUB
Roman Kopylov
vs
Karl Roberson
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 4:01
Method SUB
Rustam Khabilov
vs
Sergey Khandozhko
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 5:00
Method DEC
Magomed Ankalaev
vs
Dalcha Lungiambula
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 0:29
Method KO/TKO
Main
Card
Card
Shamil Gamzatov
vs
Klidson Abreu
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 5:00
Method DEC
Ramazan Emeev
vs
Anthony Rocco Martin
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 5:00
Method DEC
Khadis Ibragimov
vs
Ed Herman
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 5:00
Method DEC
Zelim Imadaev
vs
Danny Roberts
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 4:54
Method KO/TKO
Alexander Volkov
vs
Greg Hardy
#7
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 5:00
Method DEC
Zabit Magomedsharipov
vs
Calvin Kattar
#5
#11
LIVE NOW
Round
Time
Method