Pular para o conteúdo principal

UFC Fight Night

Moraes vs Sandhagen
11.10.20 / 11:00 AEDT
UFC Fight Island, Abu Dhabi Emirados Árabes Unidos
Patrocinado por
Card Principal
11.10.20 / 11:00 AEDT
  • Loss
    Marlon Moraes
    Performance da Noite
    Luta Peso-galo
    Marlon Moraes
    vs
    Cory Sandhagen
    Round
    2
    Tempo
    01:04
    Método
    KO/TKO
    Vitória
    Cory Sandhagen
    +125 Comparativo -145
    Round
    2
    Tempo
    01:04
    Método
    KO/TKO
  • Vitória
    Edson Barboza
    Luta Peso-pena
    Edson Barboza
    vs
    Makwan Amirkhani
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    05:00
    Método
    DEC
    Loss
    Makwan Amirkhani
    -250 Comparativo +210
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    05:00
    Método
    DEC
  • Loss
    Ben Rothwell
    Luta Peso-pesado
    Ben Rothwell
    vs
    Marcin Tybura
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    05:00
    Método
    DEC
    Vitória
    Marcin Tybura
    -140 Comparativo +120
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    05:00
    Método
    DEC
  • Loss
    Markus Perez
    Luta Peso-médio
    Markus Perez
    vs
    Dricus Du Plessis
    Round
    1
    Tempo
    03:24
    Método
    KO/TKO
    Vitória
    Dricus Du Plessis
    +150 Comparativo -170
    Round
    1
    Tempo
    03:24
    Método
    KO/TKO
  • Vitória
    Tom Aspinall
    Luta Peso-pesado
    Tom Aspinall
    vs
    Alan Baudot
    Round
    1
    Tempo
    01:35
    Método
    KO/TKO
    Loss
    Alan Baudot
    -650 Comparativo +475
    Round
    1
    Tempo
    01:35
    Método
    KO/TKO
  • Loss
    Youssef Zalal
    Luta Peso-pena
    Youssef Zalal
    vs
    Ilia Topuria
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    05:00
    Método
    DEC
    Vitória
    Ilia Topuria
    -150 Comparativo +130
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    05:00
    Método
    DEC
11.10.20 / 08:00 AEDT
  • Vitória
    Tom Breese
    Performance da Noite
    Luta Peso-médio
    Tom Breese
    vs
    KB Bhullar
    Round
    1
    Tempo
    01:42
    Método
    KO/TKO
    Loss
    KB Bhullar
    -240 Comparativo +200
    Round
    1
    Tempo
    01:42
    Método
    KO/TKO
  • Vitória
    Chris Daukaus
    Performance da Noite
    Luta Peso-pesado
    Chris Daukaus
    vs
    Rodrigo Nascimento Ferreira
    Round
    1
    Tempo
    00:45
    Método
    KO/TKO
    Loss
    Rodrigo Nascimento Ferreira
    +220 Comparativo -260
    Round
    1
    Tempo
    00:45
    Método
    KO/TKO
  • Loss
    Impa Kasanganay
    Performance da Noite
    Luta Peso-médio
    Impa Kasanganay
    vs
    Joaquin Buckley
    Round
    2
    Tempo
    02:05
    Método
    KO/TKO
    Vitória
    Joaquin Buckley
    -240 Comparativo +200
    Round
    2
    Tempo
    02:05
    Método
    KO/TKO
  • Loss
    Ali Al-Qaisi
    Luta Peso-galo
    Ali Al-Qaisi
    vs
    Tony Kelley
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    05:00
    Método
    DEC
    Vitória
    Tony Kelley
    +160 Comparativo -180
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    05:00
    Método
    DEC
  • Vitória
    Giga Chikadze
    Luta Peso-pena
    Giga Chikadze
    vs
    Omar Antonio Morales Ferrer
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    05:00
    Método
    DEC
    Loss
    Omar Antonio Morales Ferrer
    +150 Comparativo -170
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    05:00
    Método
    DEC
  • Vitória
    Tracy Cortez
    Luta Peso-galo feminino
    Tracy Cortez
    vs
    Stephanie Egger
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    05:00
    Método
    DEC
    Loss
    Stephanie Egger
    -150 Comparativo +130
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    05:00
    Método
    DEC
  • Loss
    Bruno Silva
    Luta Peso-mosca
    Bruno Silva
    vs
    Tagir Ulanbekov
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    05:00
    Método
    DEC
    Vitória
    Tagir Ulanbekov
    - Comparativo -
    Round
    3
    Tempo
    05:00
    Método
    DEC

Veja o Replay